FULLY REDEEMED

Date of Birth:
5/9/2021
Nickname:
FESTUS
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Bull & Barrel Longhorns
Breeder:
Kenn Harding and Tammy Tiner
Notes:
2021 World Show Class 18 Bull
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
31
Reg #1:
BI102005
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,250
Sales Comments:
Nice brindle bull with ton of potential
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Twin:
No

TO GOD BE THE GLORY

Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2021 Oliver Longhorns