RM CARMELA WHIRL

Date of Birth:
4/1/2003
Nickname:
ET 200
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Oliver Longhorns
Breeder:
Y.O. Ranch
PH #:
200
Reg #1:
224324
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$5,000
Sales Comments:
Exposed to OL OUTPLAY for a 2019 calf.
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip81.625011/07/2018  
Tip to Tip79.250005/02/2017  
Tip to Tip78.125008/29/2015  
Tip to Tip75.750002/15/2014  
Tip to Tip74.000011/23/2012  
Tip to Tip71.500010/01/2011  
Tip to Tip66.000012/02/2008  

TO GOD BE THE GLORY

Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Oliver Longhorns